Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Agoraphobic Nosebleed

Bombs with Butterfly Wings

  grindcore  cybergrind  grind  death metal  metal
762 3 часа назад

Текст песни Agoraphobic Nosebleed - Bombs with Butterfly Wings

Agoraphobic Nosebleed - Bombs with Butterfly Wings слова песни




They implanted bombs in their stomachsand then they started to talktheir tummies would feel funny.They knew the bombs were activated.

Другие песни Agoraphobic Nosebleed:

Agoraphobic Nosebleed - Exacting Revenge on Pets
4 часа назад 566 (не задано)
Agoraphobic Nosebleed - Famous Last Words
6 часов назад 495 (не задано)
Agoraphobic Nosebleed - Firearms for All Faiths
9 часов назад 444 (не задано)
Agoraphobic Nosebleed - For Just Ten Cents a Day...
6 часов назад 423 (не задано)
Agoraphobic Nosebleed - Fuck your Soccer Jesus
6 часов назад 491 (не задано)