Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Ataris, The

The Last Song I Will Ever Write About A

  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h  p  h
657 3 часа назад

Текст песни Ataris, The - The Last Song I Will Ever Write About A

Ataris, The - The Last Song I Will Ever Write About A слова песни

"the last song i will ever write about a girl" Broken heart again today...The flowers that I gave to you have withered all away.Just when I opened up my heartThe one you used to love came and ripped it right apart.Why do I never seem to learn?That love is wrong and girls are fucking evil.I guess I`ll never figure outWhat womankind is all about.I heard your voice again todayI`m scarred by all the lies that were once promises you`d made.I lie in bed awake at nightAnd wonder what went wrong or even more just what went right.

Другие песни Ataris, The:

Ataris, The - Lately
8 часов назад 602 (не задано)
Ataris, The - Let It Go
6 часов назад 826 (не задано)
Ataris, The - Make It Last
7 часов назад 628 (не задано)
Ataris, The - My Reply (in Album So Long, Astoria)
3 часа назад 706 (не задано)
Ataris, The - Myself
7 часов назад 584 (не задано)