Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Bad Religion

Man With A Mission

  punk  punk rock  rock  political  alternative
2,735 3 часа назад

Текст песни Bad Religion - Man With A Mission

Bad Religion - Man With A Mission слова песни



Текст песни Bad Religion - Man With A Mission




rescue me when I get too deep,talk to me there's nothing to tell,Everyone, is a hydocrite,look to me,I'll save your soulNow somebody out there must bereading my mail( )Cuz' everybody knowsI'm a man with a mission,coming to your town today,I can damm you to fiery perdition,Cuz' I'm a man with a missionFollow me, when you give up,Work for me, it'll serve you wellEveryone is a hydocrite, come to me,I'll save your soulNow somebody out there must betapping my phone,




Другие песни Bad Religion:

Bad Religion - Portrait of Authority
11 часов назад 1,288 (не задано)
Bad Religion - Man With A Mission
8 часов назад 1,880 (не задано)
Bad Religion - Watch It Die
4 часа назад 1,551 (не задано)
Bad Religion - All Good Soldiers
4 часа назад 1,422 (не задано)
Bad Religion - Struck A Nerve
5 часов назад 2,470 (не задано)

Похожие артисты: