Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Хотите запечатлеть незабываемые моменты? Доверьте свои фотографии профессионалу! Услуги талантливого фотографа - гарантия качественных снимков и восхитительных портретов.

Посмотреть портфолио

Bee Gees

Here I Am

  disco  pop  70s  classic rock  oldies
2,741 3 часа назад

Текст песни Bee Gees - Here I Am

Bee Gees - Here I Am слова песни


I know that you want a man
to love you like no other can
Here I am , here I am

I know that you want a boy
to fill your lonely heart with joy
Here I am , here I am

I`m gonna prove that my love was made for only you
If you don`t believe me ,watch and you`ll see me
make you love me too

I know that you want a boy
to fill your lonely heart with joy
Here I am , here I am

(break)
Here I am , here I am
(break)
Here I am , here I am

I`m gonna prove that my love was made for only you
If you don`t believe me , watch and you`ll see me
make you love me too

I know that you want a boy
to fill your lonely heart with joy
Here I am , here I am
Here I am , here I am

Другие песни Bee Gees:

Bee Gees - Thats What Ill Give to You
день назад 1,532 (не задано)
Bee Gees - The 1st Mistake I Made
день назад 1,799 (не задано)
Bee Gees - The Chance of Love
23 часа назад 1,019 (не задано)
Bee Gees - The Change Is Made
8 часов назад 1,669 (не задано)
Bee Gees - The Earnest Of Being George
5 дней назад 1,707 (не задано)

Похожие артисты: