Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Bonnie Owens

Whatever Happened To Me

  theme time  country  merl haggard
530 3 часа назад

Текст песни Bonnie Owens - Whatever Happened To Me

Bonnie Owens - Whatever Happened To Me слова песни




It gets longer in between each time you callI`d be safe in sayin` you no longer care at allWe`re never seem together like we used to beTell me darling whatever happened to meI once played a big part in your world think back and I know you`ll agreeYou still play a big part in my world but whatever happened to meI can`t keep myself from asking what went wrongI`ve made up my own excuses for so longPlease forgive me if I`m just too blind to seeAnd tell me darling whatever happened to mePlease forgive me...

Другие песни Bonnie Owens:

Bonnie Owens - I`ll Always Be Glad To Take You Back
5 дней назад 473 (не задано)
Bonnie Owens - I`ll Fly Away
6 часов назад 625 (не задано)
Bonnie Owens - I`ll Kiss My Wedding Ring Tonight
6 часов назад 604 (не задано)
Bonnie Owens - I`ll Look Over You
6 часов назад 507 (не задано)
Bonnie Owens - I`ll Take A Chance On Loving You
6 часов назад 509 (не задано)