Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Bruce dickinson

Laughting in the hiding bush

  heavy metal  metal  hard rock  british  rock
778 3 часа назад

Текст песни Bruce dickinson - Laughting in the hiding bush

Bruce dickinson - Laughting in the hiding bush слова песни


There`s a sinister game
That children play...Hey...Hey
When they get to the end
Of each schoolday...Ha...Ha
They spand their lives
Getting ready for the kill...

Laughting in the hiding bush
The joker is back
Laughting in the hiding bush
The joker is back

Who remebers the names
Of fallen heroes aha aha?
Who remebers today
To fly their flag?
I couldn`t say I loved you,
Like I did be fore...Ha!

Laughting in the hiding bush
The joker is back
Laughting in the hiding bush
It`s the laughting attak
He`s wild in the park...
The joker is back

Другие песни Bruce dickinson:

Bruce dickinson - The alchemist
день назад 1,016 (не задано)
Bruce dickinson - Sacred cowboys
20 часов назад 958 (не задано)
Bruce dickinson - Tears of the dragon
день назад 952 (не задано)
Bruce dickinson - King in crimson
15 часов назад 1,047 (не задано)
Bruce dickinson - Chemical wedding
день назад 912 (не задано)

Похожие артисты: