Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Bryan Adams

Dont Turn Me Away

  rock  classic rock  80s  pop  canadian
1,468 3 часа назад

Текст песни Bryan Adams - Dont Turn Me Away

Bryan Adams - Dont Turn Me Away слова песни




Call me in the nighte babeCall me in the dayDont say Im getting olderChanged in every wayDont turn me awayClose me like a book babeWhen Im old and grey.Knockin on your door Im feelin all fustrateDont turn me awayOh - dont turn me awayDont turn me away babeDont turn me awayDont turn me away babeDont turn me awayOh - dont turn me awayOh - dont turn me awayWaitin just to see youCrazy for your smileThough Im feelin longer- take me for a whileSo dont turn me awayOh - dont turn me awayOh - dont turn me away

Другие песни Bryan Adams:

Bryan Adams - Wastin Time
16 часов назад 1,765 (не задано)
Bryan Adams - Wastin` Time
4 часа назад 1,575 (не задано)
Bryan Adams - We`re Gonna Win
12 часов назад 1,139 (не задано)
Bryan Adams - Were Gonna Win
7 часов назад 1,333 (не задано)
Bryan Adams - What Would It Take
3 часа назад 1,600 (не задано)