Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Christina Aguilera

F.U.S.S. (Interlude)

  pop  female vocalists  rnb  soul  dance
1,251 3 часа назад

Текст песни Christina Aguilera - F.U.S.S. (Interlude)

Christina Aguilera - F.U.S.S. (Interlude) слова песни



Текст песни Christina Aguilera - F.U.S.S. (Interlude)




You know who you are This is for you Hmmm, yeah, ooh yeah, ohh I thought I knew who you were I see now you were a lesson to learn ( )And all I am to you now is a bridge that's been burned Now I was the first to believe I made you part of my musical dream And your thanks to me, came without an apology, yeah We wrote Loving Me 4 Me, don't Walk Away Can't Hold Us Down, all part of our history Don't forget Infatuation, I'm a Fighter Feeling Underappreciated Yeah, this song is for you to remind you That I moved on, sang my songs, I've got no regrets Mmhmm, ohh Hope it all was worth it, uh Looks like I didn't need you Still got the album out Ha




Другие песни Christina Aguilera:

Christina Aguilera - At Last
5 часов назад 1,290 (не задано)
Christina Aguilera - What A Girl Wants (remix)
10 часов назад 1,165 (не задано)
Christina Aguilera - Will The Real Slim Shady Please Shut Up?
день назад 1,338 (не задано)
Christina Aguilera - Primer Amor Interlude
3 часа назад 1,557 (не задано)
Christina Aguilera - Loves Embrace Interlude
3 часа назад 1,200 (не задано)