Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

De La Soul

WRMS: Cat`s in Control

  hip-hop  hip hop  rap  alternative rap  hiphop
1,019 3 часа назад

Текст песни De La Soul - WRMS: Cat`s in Control

De La Soul - WRMS: Cat`s in Control слова песни

If it`s not De La Slow, then it`s not WRMS. Where Cat`s in control, twisting and tuning until you`re purr-fectly content. Special cat call goes out to the suckers at the donut shop. Thanks for serving it to me dark, hot, and no caffiene. Snuggle tight and hang loose boys, it`s time to groove to a De La Slow move on WRMS.

Другие песни De La Soul:

De La Soul - Eye Patch
3 часа назад 971 (не задано)
De La Soul - Eye Know
8 часов назад 1,107 (не задано)
De La Soul - Keepin the Faith
3 часа назад 868 (не задано)
De La Soul - Not Over Till the Fat Lady Plays the Dem
9 часов назад 848 (не задано)
De La Soul - Foolin`
13 часов назад 1,145 (не задано)