Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Diana Ross

Pledging My Love

  soul  female vocalists  disco  pop  motown
1,229 3 часа назад

Текст песни Diana Ross - Pledging My Love

Diana Ross - Pledging My Love слова песни




Forever my darling our love will be trueAlways and forever I`ll love just youJust promise me darling your love in returnMake this fire in my soul forever burnForever my darling our love will be trueAlways and forever I`ll love just youJust promise me darling your love in returnMake this fire in my soul, dear, forever burnMy heart`s at your command, dearTo keep love and to holdMaking you happy is my desireKeeping you is my goalAnd I`ll forever love youFor the rest of my daysI`ll never part from youAnd your loving waysNo I`ll never part from youAnd your loving waysAnd I`ll never part from youAnd your loving waysYes, forever my darlingI won`t love nobody but youGive me love in return

Другие песни Diana Ross:

Diana Ross - Friend To Friend
3 дня назад 1,291 (не задано)
Diana Ross - Give Up
20 часов назад 1,719 (не задано)
Diana Ross - Have Fun (Again)
3 дня назад 1,931 (не задано)
Diana Ross - My Old Piano
3 часа назад 1,800 (не задано)
Diana Ross - Now That You`re Gone
3 часа назад 1,611 (не задано)