Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Dr. Feelgood

YOU DON`T LOVE ME

  pub rock  rock  blues  rock and roll  british
734 3 часа назад

Текст песни Dr. Feelgood - YOU DON`T LOVE ME

Dr. Feelgood - YOU DON`T LOVE ME слова песни




(Katrina Music Co.)You don`t love me babyYou don`t love me, yes I knowYou don`t love me, pretty babyYou don`t love me and I knowIf you leave me now, babyDon`t you know it`s gonna hurt me so?I`m gonna tell my mamaI`m gonna tell my papa tooI`m gonna tell my mamaI`m gonna tell my papa tooI`m gonna tell the old menWhat these young girls do to youYou don`t love me babyYou don`t love me, yes I knowYou don`t love me, pretty babyYou don`t love me and I knowIf you say you`re gonna leave meDown that road you know I`ll go

Другие песни Dr. Feelgood:

Dr. Feelgood - Violent Love
3 часа назад 817 (не задано)
Dr. Feelgood - Waiting for Saturday Night
3 часа назад 792 (не задано)
Dr. Feelgood - Walking on The Edge
6 часов назад 1,028 (не задано)
Dr. Feelgood - Walking The Dog
3 часа назад 744 (не задано)
Dr. Feelgood - Watch Your Step
10 часов назад 959 (не задано)