Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Element 101

Leaving Me Before the Spring Semester

  pop punk  rock  pop  punk  female vocalists
534 3 часа назад

Текст песни Element 101 - Leaving Me Before the Spring Semester

Element 101 - Leaving Me Before the Spring Semester слова песни




I have no conceptof why you left becauseyou failed to show mewhat was on your mindand nowEvery time the phone ringsI wonder if you`re calling meto say you`re coming back againbut i`m still waiting.I know I actedCold when you said goodbye.I didn`t know howI could saygoodbye to youAnd everytime the phone ringsI wonder if you`re calling meto say you`re coming back againbut I`m still waiting.I hope you know that I supportEvery single thing you doIt`s just so hardwhen someone`s trying to fill your shoes

Другие песни Element 101:

Element 101 - Only in Pictures
5 часов назад 484 (не задано)
Element 101 - Skyline Silhouettes
19 часов назад 469 (не задано)
Element 101 - So Unperdictable
день назад 477 (не задано)
Element 101 - Some Chances Are Worth Taking
21 час назад 470 (не задано)
Element 101 - Something Like A Dream
15 дней назад 476 (не задано)