Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Elvis Presley

As Long As I Have You

  rock n roll  classic rock  rock  oldies  rock and roll
2,105 3 часа назад

Текст песни Elvis Presley - As Long As I Have You

Elvis Presley - As Long As I Have You слова песни




Let the stars fade and fallAnd I won`t care at allAs long as I have youEvery kiss brings a thrillAnd I know that it willAs long as I have youLet`s think of the futureForget the pastYou`re not my first loveBut you`re my lastTake the love that I bringThen I`ll have everythingAs long as I have youLet`s think of the futureForget the pastYou`re not my first loveBut you`re my lastTake the love that I bringThen I`ll have everythingAs long as I have youAs long, as long as I have you

Другие песни Elvis Presley:

Elvis Presley - You`re the Boss
3 часа назад 2,381 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - An American Trilogy
3 часа назад 2,180 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - For the Good Times
3 часа назад 2,521 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - Funny How Time Slips Away
3 часа назад 2,288 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - Impossible Dream (The Quest)
3 часа назад 3,181 (не задано)