Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Elvis Presley

Can`t help falling in love

  rock n roll  classic rock  rock  oldies  rock and roll
2,392 3 часа назад

Текст песни Elvis Presley - Can`t help falling in love

Elvis Presley - Can`t help falling in love слова песни

Wise men say only fools rush inbut I can`t help falling in love with youShall I staywould it be a sinIf I can`t help falling in love with youLike a river flows surely to the seaDarling so it goessome things are meant to betake my hand, take my whole life toofor I can`t help falling in love with youLike a river flows surely to the seaDarling so it goessome things are meant to betake my hand, take my whole life toofor I can`t help falling in love with youfor I can`t help falling in love with you

Другие песни Elvis Presley:

Elvis Presley - Don`t Forbid Me
день назад 4,203 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - Down by the Riverside
7 часов назад 2,678 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - I`m With a Crowd But So Alone
3 часа назад 2,973 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - I Just Can`t Make It by Myself
4 часа назад 2,177 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - I Shall Not Be Moved
19 часов назад 2,884 (не задано)