Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Elvis Presley

I`m Gonna Sit Right Down And Cry

  rock n roll  classic rock  rock  oldies  rock and roll
1,840 3 часа назад

Текст песни Elvis Presley - I`m Gonna Sit Right Down And Cry

Elvis Presley - I`m Gonna Sit Right Down And Cry слова песни




I`m gonna sit right down and cry over youI`m gonna sit right down and cry over youAnd if you say good-byeIf you ever even tryI`m gonna sit right down and cry over youI`m gonna love you more and more every dayI`m gonna love you more and more in every wayAnd if you say good-byeIf you ever even tryI`m gonna sit right down and cry over youI`m gonna tell my mama tell my papa tooSo they`ll know exactly what Im gonna doAnd if you say good-byeSay if you ever even try

Другие песни Elvis Presley:

Elvis Presley - I`ll Be Home On Christmas Day
3 часа назад 2,054 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - I`ll Be There
5 часов назад 2,658 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - I`ll Hold You in My Heart (Till I Can Ho
23 часа назад 2,840 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - I`ll Hold You In My Heart
3 часа назад 2,358 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - I`ll Never Fall In Love Again
11 часов назад 2,293 (не задано)