Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Elvis Presley

That`s When Your Heartaches Begin

  rock n roll  classic rock  rock  oldies  rock and roll
2,895 3 часа назад

Текст песни Elvis Presley - That`s When Your Heartaches Begin

Elvis Presley - That`s When Your Heartaches Begin слова песни




If you find your sweetheart in the arms of a friendThat`s when your heartaches beginWhen dreams of a lifetimemust come to an endThat`s when your heartaches beginLove is a thingyou never can shareIf you bring a friendinto your love affairThat`s the end of your sweetheart,that`s the end of your friendThat`s when your heartaches begin

Другие песни Elvis Presley:

Elvis Presley - Your Love`s Been a Long Time Coming
15 часов назад 2,139 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - You Asked Me To
5 часов назад 2,749 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - He`ll Have to Go
3 часа назад 3,071 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - It`s Easy for You
8 часов назад 2,780 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - Pledging My Love
5 часов назад 2,749 (не задано)