Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Elvis Presley

When The Saints Go Marchin In

  rock n roll  classic rock  rock  oldies  rock and roll
2,849 3 часа назад

Текст песни Elvis Presley - When The Saints Go Marchin In

Elvis Presley - When The Saints Go Marchin In слова песни




(traditional)Well when the saints go marchin inWell when the saints go marchin inOh lord I want to be in that numberWhen the saints go marchin inWhen the sun refuse to shineWell when the sun refuse to shineOh lord I want to be in that numberWhen the sun refuse to shineWell when the saints go marchin inWell when the saints go marchin inOh lord I want to be in that numberWhen the saints go marchin inWell when the saints go marchin inWell when the saints go marchin inOh lord I want to be in that numberWhen the saints go marchin in

Другие песни Elvis Presley:

Elvis Presley - Stay Away Joe
13 часов назад 1,914 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - Stay Away
день назад 2,484 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - Steamroller Blues
день назад 2,203 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - Steppin Out of Line
14 часов назад 2,299 (не задано)
Elvis Presley - Steppin` Out Of Line
2 дня назад 2,175 (не задано)