Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Fatboy Slim

Fucking In Heaven

  electronic  dance  big beat  electronica  house
644 3 часа назад

Текст песни Fatboy Slim - Fucking In Heaven

Fatboy Slim - Fucking In Heaven слова песни

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Let go of me
Please, let go of me
Please, let go of me
Please, let go of me

Please, let go of me
Please, let go of me
Please, let go of me
Please, let go

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fucking, fucking, fucking in Heaven

Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven
Fatboy Slim is fucking in Heaven

Let go of me
Please, let go of me
Please, let go of me
Please, let go of me

Please, let go of me
Please, let go of me
Please, let go of me
Please, let go of me

Fatboy Slim is fucking, fucking
Fucking, fucking, fucking, fucking
Fucking, fucking, fucking, fucking
Fucking, fucking, fucking, fucking
Fucking, fucking, fucking, fucking
Fucking, fucking, fucking, fucking
Fucking, fucking, fucking, fucking
Fucking, fucking, fucking, fucking

- Alright, please don't play this for anybody
I don't normally do this.

Другие песни Fatboy Slim:

Fatboy Slim - Put It Back Together
2 дня назад 653 (не задано)
Fatboy Slim - Mi Bebe Masoquista
день назад 782 (не задано)
Fatboy Slim - Push And Shove
12 часов назад 694 (не задано)
Fatboy Slim - North West Three
2 дня назад 917 (не задано)
Fatboy Slim - The Journey
19 часов назад 627 (не задано)