Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Fenix Tx

You`re My Angel

  pop punk  punk rock  punk  rock  alternative
560 3 часа назад

Текст песни Fenix Tx - You`re My Angel

Fenix Tx - You`re My Angel слова песни




Looking into your eyes I see,all I want to be and I don`t want it to end.If I could only put two words away, I`d see you. I only know I have an angel with me now.And when I fall asleep you`re all that I see.You`re in my thoughts and all of my prayers.I wish I could be all that you mean to me.My angel without wings.My angelI wish you could see, all that you mean to me.But I could never find the words to tell you.And when I fall asleep you`re all that I see.You`re in my thoughts and all of my prayers.I wish I could be all that you mean to me.And when I fall asleep you`re all that I see. You`re in my thoughts and all of my prayers.I wish I could be all that you mean to me.My angel without wings.

Другие песни Fenix Tx:

Fenix Tx - El Borracho
15 часов назад 1,066 (не задано)
Fenix Tx - Flight 601 (All I`ve I Got is Time)
14 часов назад 912 (не задано)
Fenix Tx - Minimum Wage
10 часов назад 1,051 (не задано)
Fenix Tx - Surf Song
4 часа назад 976 (не задано)
Fenix Tx - All My Fault
15 часов назад 698 (не задано)

Похожие артисты: