Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Flotsam And Jetsam

(Ain`t Nothing Gonna) Save This World

  thrash metal  speed metal  metal  heavy metal  thrash
1,164 3 часа назад

Текст песни Flotsam And Jetsam - (Ain`t Nothing Gonna) Save This World

Flotsam And Jetsam - (Ain`t Nothing Gonna) Save This World слова песни


Is this real or just a test
Attitude learned from the best
Showed the cross but never blessed
Been sleeping long without rest

Другие песни Flotsam And Jetsam:

Flotsam And Jetsam - High noon
день назад 882 (не задано)
Flotsam And Jetsam - Your hands
17 часов назад 1,145 (не задано)
Flotsam And Jetsam - Monster
день назад 828 (не задано)
Flotsam And Jetsam - Lucky day
6 часов назад 930 (не задано)
Flotsam And Jetsam - Toast
20 часов назад 814 (не задано)