Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Frank Sinatra

As Long As There Is Music

  jazz  swing  oldies  vocal jazz  easy listening
2,539 3 часа назад

Текст песни Frank Sinatra - As Long As There Is Music

Frank Sinatra - As Long As There Is Music слова песни


As long as there`s music and words of romance
The spell of a theme starts you to dream there`s always a chance
As long as there`s music, whatever the song

As long as there`s music for sweethearts to sing
I`ll sing you, my love, melodies of the birds on the wing
My loneliest days will never seem long
As long as there`s music and you are the song


As long as there`s music for sweethearts to sing
I`ll sing you, my love, melodies of the birds on the wing
My loneliest days will never seem long
As long as there`s music and you are the song

Другие песни Frank Sinatra:

Frank Sinatra - Moonlight in Vermont
3 часа назад 2,279 (не задано)
Frank Sinatra - On the Road to Mandalay
5 часов назад 1,556 (не задано)
Frank Sinatra - Baubles, Bangles And Beads
2 дня назад 3,768 (не задано)
Frank Sinatra - Cheek to Cheek
день назад 2,038 (не задано)
Frank Sinatra - Come Dance With Me
14 часов назад 3,421 (не задано)