Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Хотите запечатлеть незабываемые моменты? Доверьте свои фотографии профессионалу! Услуги талантливого фотографа - гарантия качественных снимков и восхитительных портретов.

Посмотреть портфолио

Frank Sinatra

Moonlight Becomes You

  jazz  swing  oldies  vocal jazz  easy listening
1,698 3 часа назад

Текст песни Frank Sinatra - Moonlight Becomes You

Frank Sinatra - Moonlight Becomes You слова песни




Writer(s): burke/van heusenYoure all dressed up to go dreamingNow dont tell me Im wrongAnd what a night to go dreamingMind if I tag alongMoonlight becomes - it goes with your hairYou certainly know the right thing to wearMoonlight becomes you - Im thrilled at the sightAnd I could get so romantic tonightYoure all dressed up to go dreamingNow dont you tell me Im wrongWhat a night to go dreamingMind if I tag alongAnd if I say: "i love you" - I want you to knowIts not just because theres moonlight - althoughMoonlight becomes you so

Другие песни Frank Sinatra:

Frank Sinatra - Everybody Loves Somebody
3 часа назад 1,546 (не задано)
Frank Sinatra - Everything Happens to Me
11 часов назад 1,908 (не задано)
Frank Sinatra - Fable of The Rose
6 часов назад 1,855 (не задано)
Frank Sinatra - Fairy Tale
11 часов назад 1,665 (не задано)
Frank Sinatra - Falling in Love With Love
2 дня назад 1,916 (не задано)