Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Ill Nino

Te Amo...I Hate You

  nu metal  metalcore  nu-metal  latino metal  hardcore
693 3 часа назад

Текст песни Ill Nino - Te Amo...I Hate You

Ill Nino - Te Amo...I Hate You слова песни



Текст песни Ill Nino - Te Amo...I Hate You




Te amo... I hate youTe amo and I hate youTe amo... I hate youYou always think that you are rightEverything you ever promised to not do you didYou fucked me up so just admit itYou are just another bitch and I know that you did it( )How could you let us split in twoI was just another game so fuck youThere is nothing I could doYou're so tough, so bad, so coldBut now you eat your wordsDon't tryTelling all your fucking lies'Cause IMake you eat your words and dieDon't tryTelling all your fucking lies'Cause IMake you eat your words and dieThink you're better but I know that you will never get itThis page will turn and you'll regret itEverything you ever promised to not do you didHow could you let us split in two




Другие песни Ill Nino:

Ill Nino - Revolution/revolucion
6 часов назад 712 (не задано)
Ill Nino - With You
день назад 730 (не задано)
Ill Nino - Nothings Clear
день назад 737 (не задано)
Ill Nino - Disposed
день назад 751 (не задано)
Ill Nino - Rumba (another Version)
день назад 863 (не задано)

Похожие артисты: