Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Janet Jackson

Interlude: Pledge

  pop  rnb  female vocalists  dance  soul
1,697 3 часа назад

Текст песни Janet Jackson - Interlude: Pledge

Janet Jackson - Interlude: Pledge слова песни


We are a nation with no geographic
Boundries bound together through
Our beliefs. We are like-minded
Individuals sharing a common
Vision, pushting toward a world
Rid of color lines.

Другие песни Janet Jackson:

Janet Jackson - The Body That Loves You
23 часа назад 1,013 (не задано)
Janet Jackson - The Islands
3 дня назад 1,588 (не задано)
Janet Jackson - The Knowledge
5 дней назад 1,129 (не задано)
Janet Jackson - The Magic is Working
12 дней назад 1,132 (не задано)
Janet Jackson - The One
2 дня назад 1,675 (не задано)

Похожие артисты: