Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Janet Jackson

Speaker Phone

  pop  rnb  female vocalists  dance  soul
1,581 3 часа назад

Текст песни Janet Jackson - Speaker Phone

Janet Jackson - Speaker Phone слова песни




(I get so lonely)(I can`t let just anybody hold me)(You are the one that lives in me, my dear)(Want no one but you)Hello?Hi, it`s me.You got me on that damn speaker phone?Yeah, I do.What you doin` with your hands that you can`t pick up the phone?Don`t you worry about it, I`m takin` care of my business.Ha ha ha...What you doin`?Nothin`...hold on...lemme just...okay...here we go...I`m back.I`m going out tonight...maybe. Wait, hold on...uh...Your coochie gonna swell up and fall apart.

Другие песни Janet Jackson:

Janet Jackson - Dont Mess up This Good Thing
3 часа назад 1,528 (не задано)
Janet Jackson - Dont Stand Another Chance
день назад 1,210 (не задано)
Janet Jackson - Dream Street
3 часа назад 805 (не задано)
Janet Jackson - Empty
5 часов назад 1,368 (не задано)
Janet Jackson - Fast Girls
3 часа назад 1,205 (не задано)

Похожие артисты: