Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Kitty Wells

Walk Through This World With Me

  country  classic country  female vocalists  female country  kittywells
1,457 3 часа назад

Текст песни Kitty Wells - Walk Through This World With Me

Kitty Wells - Walk Through This World With Me слова песни




Walk through this world with me go where I goShare all my dreams with me I need you soIn life we search and some of us find I`ve looked for you a long long timeAnd now that I found you new horizons I seeCome take my hand and walk through this world with me[ ac.guitar ]Walk through this world with me go where I goShare all my dreams with me I`ve searched for you soAnd now that I found you new horizons I seeCome take my hand and walk through this world with meCome take my hand and walk through this world with me

Другие песни Kitty Wells:

Kitty Wells - This Old Heart
2 дня назад 1,551 (не задано)
Kitty Wells - This White Circle
3 часа назад 1,495 (не задано)
Kitty Wells - This World Holds Nothing (since You`re G
день назад 1,116 (не задано)
Kitty Wells - Three Ways (to Love You)
5 часов назад 1,379 (не задано)
Kitty Wells - Today I Started Loving You Again
4 часа назад 1,373 (не задано)