Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Les Friction

Here comes the reign

266 3 часа назад

Текст песни Les Friction - Here comes the reign

Les Friction - Here comes the reign слова песни

Everyone run here come’s the reign

You made something they can’t take away
Now bring the fire of the burning sun on everyone

We made something they can’t take away
We will never let it go
We made something they can’t take away
Now and forever they will know

Другие песни Les Friction:

Les Friction - World on Fire
5 часов назад 343 (не задано)
Les Friction - Save Your Life
6 часов назад 288 (не задано)
Les Friction - Sunday
3 часа назад 257 (не задано)
Les Friction - String Theory
8 часов назад 250 (не задано)
Les Friction - Come Back To Me
6 часов назад 253 (не задано)

Похожие артисты:

Ничего не найдено.