Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Marilyn Manson

You And Me And The Devil Makes 3

  industrial  metal  industrial metal  rock  alternative
1,561 3 часа назад

Текст песни Marilyn Manson - You And Me And The Devil Makes 3

Marilyn Manson - You And Me And The Devil Makes 3 слова песни

I'm just like rolling a stone up
A hill in Hades
If you want to lie with me
You're going to be a liar

Hell-flavored, I've got mood poisoning
You must be something that I hate
I'm just a prison of property
Buckets full of better misery
There's not a word for what I want to do to you
There's not a word for what I want to do to you

You and me and the devil makes 3
You and me
You and me and the devil makes 3
You and me
You and me and the devil makes 3
You and me

Murdercute happyrape
Murdercute happy, happy, happyrape
Killer
Murdercute happyrape
Murdercute happy, happy, happyrape
Killer
You and me and the devil makes 3
You and me
You and me and the devil makes 3
You and me
You and me and the devil makes 3
You and me
1-2-3
1-2-3
If you get in bed someone will fall in love
You and me and the devil makes 3
There's not a word for what I want to do to you
There's not a word for what I want to do to you
There's not a word for what I want to do to you
There's not a word for what I want to do to you

Другие песни Marilyn Manson:

Marilyn Manson - The Minute of Decay
8 часов назад 2,104 (не задано)
Marilyn Manson - Dogma
10 часов назад 3,233 (не задано)
Marilyn Manson - The Dope Show
10 часов назад 2,601 (не задано)
Marilyn Manson - The Nobodies
12 часов назад 2,368 (не задано)
Marilyn Manson - Coma White
10 часов назад 3,261 (не задано)