Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Michael Jackson

One Day In Your Life

  pop  80s  dance  soul  funk
1,647 3 часа назад

Текст песни Michael Jackson - One Day In Your Life

Michael Jackson - One Day In Your Life слова песни

One day in yourlifeYou`ll remember a placeSomeone touching your faceYou`ll come back and you`ll look around, you`ll . . . One day in your lifeYou`ll remember the love you found hereYou`ll remember me somehowThough you don`t need me nowI will stay in your heartAnd when things fall apartYou`ll remember one day . . . One day in your lifeWhen you find that you`re always waitingFor a love we used to shareJust call my name, and I`ll be thereYou`ll remember me somehowThough you don`t need me nowI will stay in your heartAnd when things fall apartYou`ll remember one day . . . One day in your lifeWhen you find that you`re always lonelyFor a love we used to shareJust call my name, and I`ll be there

Другие песни Michael Jackson:

Michael Jackson - Its The Falling in Love
день назад 2,211 (не задано)
Michael Jackson - Its Too Late to Change The Time
4 часа назад 1,947 (не задано)
Michael Jackson - Jam
3 часа назад 2,444 (не задано)
Michael Jackson - Just Friends
4 часа назад 1,689 (не задано)
Michael Jackson - Little Christmas Tree
день назад 2,873 (не задано)