Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Modern Talking

We Still Have Dreams

  80s  disco  pop  dance  german
1,762 3 часа назад

Текст песни Modern Talking - We Still Have Dreams

Modern Talking - We Still Have Dreams слова песни


We still have dreams
And tears of love
We make it babe
We`re strong enough
We still have dreams
You`ve got a friend
Young hearts are free
Until the end
Baby, I`ve been lonely for so long
Lady, I`m tired of being alone
Save me, `cause everybody needs some love
Got a date with an angel, baby
Be my for ever, lady
Baby, no one can ever love you more
Lady, I`m the man you`re looking for
Save me, my heartbeat is a loving beat
Got a date with an angel, baby
Be my for ever, lady

Другие песни Modern Talking:

Modern Talking - Time Is On My Side
17 часов назад 1,564 (не задано)
Modern Talking - Walking In The Rain Of Paris
4 часа назад 1,066 (не задано)
Modern Talking - We Are Children of the World
18 часов назад 1,335 (не задано)
Modern Talking - We Still Have Dreams
17 часов назад 1,283 (не задано)
Modern Talking - We Take The Chance
3 часа назад 1,504 (не задано)