Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Movies Soundtracks

Never Let Me Down Again

413 3 часа назад

Текст песни Movies Soundtracks - Never Let Me Down Again

Movies Soundtracks - Never Let Me Down Again слова песни




Im taking a ride with my best friendI hope he never lets me down againI know where hes taking meTaking me where I wanna beIm taking a ride with my best friendWere flying highWatching the world pass us byNever want to come downNever want to put my feet back down on the groundIm taking a ride with my best friendI hope he never lets me down againHe promised me Im safe in his housesAs long as I remember whos wearing the trousersI hope he never lets me down againWere flying highWatching the world pass us byWere flying highWatching the world pass us byNever want to come downNever want to come downNever want to come downNever want to put my feet back down on the groundSee the stars, theyre shining brightEverythings all right tonightSee the stars, theyre shining brightEverythings all right tonight

Другие песни Movies Soundtracks:

Movies Soundtracks - No One
3 часа назад 480 (не задано)
Movies Soundtracks - Nowhere Man
4 часа назад 470 (не задано)
Movies Soundtracks - Once Upon A December
2 дня назад 467 (не задано)
Movies Soundtracks - One Day I`ll Fly Away
21 час назад 463 (не задано)
Movies Soundtracks - Only Hope
день назад 427 (не задано)