Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

New Kids On The Block

Valentinte Girl

  pop  boybands  80s  90s  nkotb
605 3 часа назад

Текст песни New Kids On The Block - Valentinte Girl

New Kids On The Block - Valentinte Girl слова песни




Be mineValentine girlThere`s not a star in the skyThat could equal to the sparkle in your eyeThis heart is only one wayTo let you know jusat how I feel(Chorus) Will you be my valentine girlAnd I gave you my heart foreverBe my valentine girlAnd I won`t let you goNo never(Verse) All of the flowers that thereCould never take the place of being thereAlthough we only just metYou`re everything to me(Chorus)(Music Break)(Chorus)Be my valentineGirl, I need youI want youI want you in my world, valentine... (out)

Другие песни New Kids On The Block:

New Kids On The Block - Valentine Girl
8 часов назад 530 (не задано)
New Kids On The Block - Valentinte Girl
3 часа назад 605 (не задано)
New Kids On The Block - What`cha Gonna Do (about It)
3 часа назад 610 (не задано)
New Kids On The Block - White Christmas
4 часа назад 458 (не задано)
New Kids On The Block - You Got It (The Right Stuff)
10 часов назад 408 (не задано)