Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Nina Simone

This Years Kisses

  jazz  soul  female vocalists  blues  vocal jazz
1,462 3 часа назад

Текст песни Nina Simone - This Years Kisses

Nina Simone - This Years Kisses слова песни




This years kissesThis years crop of kissesDont seem as sweet to meThis years crop just missesWhat kisses used to beThis years new romanceDoesnt seem to have a chanceEven helped by mr. moon aboveThis years crop of kisses is not for meFor Im still wearin last years love.

Другие песни Nina Simone:

Nina Simone - He Needs Me
3 часа назад 1,822 (не задано)
Nina Simone - Little Girl Blue
7 часов назад 691 (не задано)
Nina Simone - Love Me or Leave Me
4 часа назад 1,319 (не задано)
Nina Simone - My Baby Just Cares for Me
5 часов назад 1,240 (не задано)
Nina Simone - Plain Gold Ring
3 часа назад 1,585 (не задано)