Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Paul McCartney

Backwards Traveller

  classic rock  rock  british  singer-songwriter  pop
2,488 3 часа назад

Текст песни Paul McCartney - Backwards Traveller

Paul McCartney - Backwards Traveller слова песни


Hey, Did You Know That I`m
Always Going Back In Time
Rhyming Slang, Auld Lang Syne My Dears
Through The Years
I Am The Backwards Traveller
Ancient Wool Unraveller
Sailng Songs, Wailing On The Moon

And We Were Sailing Songs, Wailing On The Moon
Wailing On The Moon.

Другие песни Paul McCartney:

Paul McCartney - Freedom
4 дня назад 2,037 (не задано)
Paul McCartney - From a Lover to a Friend
6 дней назад 1,151 (не задано)
Paul McCartney - Get It
3 дня назад 1,688 (не задано)
Paul McCartney - Get on The Right Thing
день назад 1,633 (не задано)
Paul McCartney - Get Out Of My Way by Paul McCartney
2 дня назад 1,426 (не задано)