Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Roy Drusky

Today I Started Loving You Again

  country  classic country  easy listening
735 3 часа назад

Текст песни Roy Drusky - Today I Started Loving You Again

Roy Drusky - Today I Started Loving You Again слова песни




Today I started loving you again I`m right back where I`ve really always beenI got over you just long enough to let my heartaches mendThen today I started loving you againWhat a fool I was to think I could get by with only these few million tears I`ve criedI should have known the worst was yet to comeAnd that crying time for me had just begunCause today I started loving you again...

Другие песни Roy Drusky:

Roy Drusky - Hawaiian Wedding Song
7 часов назад 709 (не задано)
Roy Drusky - He Had It On His Mind
4 часа назад 851 (не задано)
Roy Drusky - He`ll Have To Go
14 часов назад 823 (не задано)
Roy Drusky - Heart Over Mind
3 часа назад 989 (не задано)
Roy Drusky - Help Me Make It Through The Night
13 часов назад 817 (не задано)