Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Sarah Brightman

Lascia Ch`io Pianga (EnglishLet Me Weep

  female vocalists  opera  classical  new age  pop
1,505 3 часа назад

Текст песни Sarah Brightman - Lascia Ch`io Pianga (EnglishLet Me Weep

Sarah Brightman - Lascia Ch`io Pianga (EnglishLet Me Weep слова песни




Let me weep over my cruel fate,And that I long for freedom!And that I long, and that I long for freedom!Let me weep over my cruel fate,And that I long for freedom!Let me weep over my cruel fate,And that I long for freedom!And that I long, and that I long for freedom!Let me weep over my cruel fate,And that I long for freedom!

Другие песни Sarah Brightman:

Sarah Brightman - First Of May (1999 Live Version)
5 дней назад 1,274 (не задано)
Sarah Brightman - First of May
10 часов назад 1,674 (не задано)
Sarah Brightman - Fly
5 дней назад 2,371 (не задано)
Sarah Brightman - Free
5 дней назад 1,885 (не задано)
Sarah Brightman - Frhliche Weihnacht
3 дня назад 1,346 (не задано)