Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Spiritual Beggars

Homage To The Betrayed

  stoner rock  stoner metal  hard rock  stoner  rock
478 3 часа назад

Текст песни Spiritual Beggars - Homage To The Betrayed

Spiritual Beggars - Homage To The Betrayed слова песни




Someone bring me the wine!Well you know, know what you came forAre you still blinded by hatewell I try and I do understand younever met a woman that hasn`t betrayed meYou sit and you wait by the phoneYou sure gonna gun down that whorewell I try and I do understand younever me a woman that hasn`t betrayed meSomeone bring me the wine!Well you did, you did what you came forsaid it was a voice in your headwell I try and I do understand youBut can`t you tell a demon from a friend

Другие песни Spiritual Beggars:

Spiritual Beggars - Blind Mountain
4 дня назад 617 (не задано)
Spiritual Beggars - Broken Morning
4 дня назад 584 (не задано)
Spiritual Beggars - Cosmic Romance
3 дня назад 473 (не задано)
Spiritual Beggars - Dance of the Dragon King
2 дня назад 521 (не задано)
Spiritual Beggars - Entering Into Peace
4 дня назад 613 (не задано)