Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Tommy Page

Till The End of Time

  pop  80s  gay  matinee idol singer  so bad they are good
482 3 часа назад

Текст песни Tommy Page - Till The End of Time

Tommy Page - Till The End of Time слова песни




When other hearts have come and goneOur love will still be going oncause I never felt this way about anyone beforeSay the word and I will stayHolding on to you forever more becauseChorus:Im, Im gonna love youIm gonna love you till the end of timeNo, no one above youLove you till the end of timeTill the end of time, till the stars dont shineYoull be mine till the end of timeWell be together, you and iJust hold my hand and close your eyesWe were meant for one anotherWere so much the sameJust exactly like each other, and thats the wayWell remain becauseIf I could ride in a time machineTo a million years from nowWhen Id land Id find us thereStill together somehow

Другие песни Tommy Page:

Tommy Page - I Break Down
14 часов назад 551 (не задано)
Tommy Page - I Love London
день назад 525 (не задано)
Tommy Page - I Think I`m In Love
8 часов назад 581 (не задано)
Tommy Page - I Think Im in Love
день назад 541 (не задано)
Tommy Page - I`ll Be Your Everything
день назад 608 (не задано)