Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Who, The

There`s a doctor I`ve found

  rocknroll  classicmetal
811 3 часа назад

Текст песни Who, The - There`s a doctor I`ve found

Who, The - There`s a doctor I`ve found слова песни


Father:

There`s a doctor I`ve found
Could bring us all joy!
There`s a doctor I`ve found could cure the boy!
There`s a doctor I`ve found could cure the boy!

There`s a man I`ve found could remove his sorrow,
He lives in this town let`s see him tomorrow,
He lives in this town let`s see him tomorrow!

Другие песни Who, The:

Who, The - It`s Hard
18 часов назад 1,185 (не задано)
Who, The - Dangerous
день назад 1,121 (не задано)
Who, The - Eminence Front
22 часа назад 1,153 (не задано)
Who, The - I`ve Known No War
15 часов назад 881 (не задано)
Who, The - One Life`s Enough
23 часа назад 919 (не задано)