Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Apoptygma Berzerk

Nothing Else Matters

  ebm  futurepop  synthpop  industrial  electronic
981 3 часа назад

Текст песни Apoptygma Berzerk - Nothing Else Matters

Apoptygma Berzerk - Nothing Else Matters слова песни




So close no matter how far Couldn`t be much more from the heart Forever trusting who we are And nothing else matters Never opened myself this way Life is ours, we live it our way All these words I don`t just say And nothing else matters Trust I seek and I find in you Every day for us something new Open mind for a different view And nothing else no nothing else Never cared for what they do Never cared for what they know But I know So close no matter how far Couldn`t be much more from the heart Forever trusting who we are And nothing else matters Never cared for what they do Never cared for what they know But I know Never opened myself this way Life is ours, we live it our way All these words that I don`t just say And nothing else mathers Trust I seek and I find in you Every day for us something new Open mind for a different view And nothing else matters Never cared for what they do (never cared) Never cared for what they know But I know

Другие песни Apoptygma Berzerk:

Apoptygma Berzerk - Deep Red
3 часа назад 949 (не задано)
Apoptygma Berzerk - Eclipse
3 часа назад 998 (не задано)
Apoptygma Berzerk - Electricity
3 часа назад 1,025 (не задано)
Apoptygma Berzerk - Electronic Warfare
3 часа назад 974 (не задано)
Apoptygma Berzerk - Fade to Black
17 часов назад 978 (не задано)