Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Cab Calloway

Somebody Stole My Gal

  jazz  swing  big band  blues  oldies
945 3 часа назад

Текст песни Cab Calloway - Somebody Stole My Gal

Cab Calloway - Somebody Stole My Gal слова песни




Somebody stole my gal, Somebody stole my pal, Somebody came and took her away, She didn`t even say she was leavin`, Her kisses I love so, He`s gettin` now I know... And gee, I know that she, Would come to meIf she could see,Her broken hearted lonesome pal, Somebody stole my gal!

Другие песни Cab Calloway:

Cab Calloway - Hep Cat`s Love Song
3 часа назад 514 (не задано)
Cab Calloway - I Ain`t Got Nobody (and Nobody Cares for
4 часа назад 484 (не задано)
Cab Calloway - I Learned About Love From Her
3 часа назад 453 (не задано)
Cab Calloway - I Love to Sing
3 часа назад 554 (не задано)
Cab Calloway - I`m Crazy `Bout My Baby
3 часа назад 474 (не задано)