Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Die Krupps

Language Of Reality

  industrial  industrial metal  ebm  german  electronic
748 3 часа назад

Текст песни Die Krupps - Language Of Reality

Die Krupps - Language Of Reality слова песни




Do you know the ABCsurvival guide in real lifeput it down in your dictionaryanger, boredom, conformity,danger, exhaustion, fake,greed, hunger, injury,killings, lootings, madthis isn`t poetrythis is the language of realitydid you learn your ABCsurvival guide in real lifegotta learn your vocabularynothing, obscene, pain,queers, rampage, shame,terror, useless, vanity,wounded, x-rated, why?

Другие песни Die Krupps:

Die Krupps - (a New) Society Treaty
3 часа назад 843 (не задано)
Die Krupps - ...denn Du Lebst Nur Einmal
3 дня назад 914 (не задано)
Die Krupps - 30 Seconds
3 дня назад 830 (не задано)
Die Krupps - Alive
3 часа назад 966 (не задано)
Die Krupps - Battery
3 часа назад 880 (не задано)