Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Iggy Pop

Cock in My Pocket

  punk  rock  punk rock  classic rock  proto-punk
1,013 3 часа назад

Текст песни Iggy Pop - Cock in My Pocket

Iggy Pop - Cock in My Pocket слова песни




The stoogesI got my cock in my pocketAnd Im reelinDown the old highwayI got my cock in my pocketAnd Im reelinDown the old hlghwayIm gonna whip it on you honeyTaste your blood todayI got my cock in my pocketAnd its shovin upThrough my pantsI got my cock in my pocketAnd its shovin upThrough my pantsI just wanna fuckThis aint no romanceI got my cock in my pocket

Другие песни Iggy Pop:

Iggy Pop - Take Care of Me
4 часа назад 648 (не задано)
Iggy Pop - The Passenger
4 часа назад 866 (не задано)
Iggy Pop - The Undefeated
8 дней назад 715 (не задано)
Iggy Pop - The Villagerrs
18 часов назад 706 (не задано)
Iggy Pop - The Villagers
день назад 784 (не задано)