Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Jimmy Buffett

Wonder Why You Ever Go Home

  country  classic rock  singer-songwriter  beach music  rock
1,520 3 часа назад

Текст песни Jimmy Buffett - Wonder Why You Ever Go Home

Jimmy Buffett - Wonder Why You Ever Go Home слова песни




Wonder why you ever go homeBy: jimmy buffett1975Years grow shorter not longerThe more youve been on your ownFeelings for moving grow strongerSo you wonder why you ever go homeWonder why you ever go homeWonder why you ever go home

Другие песни Jimmy Buffett:

Jimmy Buffett - A Love Song
14 часов назад 1,607 (не задано)
Jimmy Buffett - A Mile High in Denver
4 часа назад 1,527 (не задано)
Jimmy Buffett - A Pirate Looks At Forty
день назад 1,084 (не задано)
Jimmy Buffett - A Sailors Christas
6 часов назад 1,173 (не задано)
Jimmy Buffett - A Thousand Steps to Nowhere
8 часов назад 1,259 (не задано)