Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Pale Saints

A Thousand Stars Burst Open

  shoegaze  dream pop  4ad  indie  alternative
591 3 часа назад

Текст песни Pale Saints - A Thousand Stars Burst Open

Pale Saints - A Thousand Stars Burst Open слова песни




No longer cradledIn gravitys memoryStill in ? ? ? lessnessSpinning in torment ? ? ? Into the lightning white

Другие песни Pale Saints:

Pale Saints - Kinky Love
4 часа назад 555 (не задано)
Pale Saints - Language of Flowers
3 часа назад 501 (не задано)
Pale Saints - Liquid
4 часа назад 576 (не задано)
Pale Saints - Little Gesture
3 часа назад 630 (не задано)
Pale Saints - Little Hammer
3 часа назад 370 (не задано)