Афонина Татьяна фотограф Москва

Style Council

EVERYBODY`S ON THE RUN

  easy listening  pop  romantic  pickel im gesicht
610 3 часа назад

Текст песни Style Council - EVERYBODY`S ON THE RUN

Style Council - EVERYBODY`S ON THE RUN слова песни




Everybody`s on the runWhen times get too rough and things get you downWhen life gets too tough just take a look aroundThe money gets tight and there`s no one aroundNo one in sight - you`ve got to understandYou`re trying so hard to make your life rightThey`ll knock back down - but you won`t be there for lifeWhen times get too rough and things get you downWhen life gets too tough just take a look around

Другие песни Style Council:

Style Council - In Love for The First Time
10 часов назад 507 (не задано)
Style Council - Internationalists
3 часа назад 503 (не задано)
Style Council - IT DIDN`T MATTER
16 часов назад 739 (не задано)
Style Council - It Didnt Matter
22 часа назад 769 (не задано)
Style Council - It Just Came to Pieces in My Hands
день назад 514 (не задано)